Torna al sito UYBA Volley

Under 18

Elenco giocatrici:

1   Malual Ajack Jhon Majak

2   Bressan Chiara (L)

4   Bartolucci Valentina

5   Conti Alessia

6   Baldo Patricia

7   Bonifacio Giulia

8   Gadola Silvia

9   Campagnolo Benedetta

10  Colombo Valentina

11  Boccia Carolina

12  Almasio Noemi

13  Cucco Chiara (L) 

15  Mocellin Silvia 

16  Brandi Valentina

18  Bulovic Katarina

26  Ferravante Martina 

 

1° allenatore   

Tammone Christian

2° allenatore   

Rondanini Alessandro

dirigente accompagnatore

Monica Michele

Scoutman :

Graziani Mario

Direttore sportivo

Merati Christian

Next Match

data/ora Gara Palestra
Gio 19 Dic 2019
21.00
PALL. TRADATE
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO U19
PALESTRA ITPA EX LICEO - VIA GRAMSCI 1 TRADATE

Risultati e Classifica

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
data/ora Squadra A Squadra B ris./parziali
Dom 1 Dic 2019
10.30
PALLAVOLO SARONNO U19 P.V. CARONNO VARESINO 1 - 3
25/22 13/25 21/25 18/25
Mer 27 Nov 2019
20.30
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO U19 SALUS GERENZANO 0 - 3
14/25 19/25 18/25
Gio 28 Nov 2019
21.00
DUO VOLLEY CENISIO U19 BIRRIFICIO DI LEGNANO PANTA REI 1 - 3
15/25 12/25 25/23 18/25
Dom 1 Dic 2019
10.30
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI U19 ROSSELLA ETS CARONNO PERTUSELLA 2 - 3
25/20 25/19 19/25 16/25 13/15
Ven 29 Nov 2019
21.00
MARNATESE ASD BERGORO VOLLEY 3 - 0
25/18 25/16 25/15
Dom 1 Dic 2019
20.30
VOLLEY ALBIZZATE GIALLA PALL. TRADATE 0 - 3
28/30 14/25 21/25
Gio 28 Nov 2019
20.45
A.S.D. A.S.S.O. SOLBIATE ARNO UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA 3 - 0
25/11 25/22 25/15
squadra p g sv sp qs pf ps qp 30 31 32 23 13 03
A.S.D. A.S.S.O. SOLBIATE ARNO 18 6 18 1 18.0000 475 309 1.5372 5 1 0 0 0 0
PALL. TRADATE 15 5 15 2 7.5000 425 333 1.2763 3 2 0 0 0 0
P.V. CARONNO VARESINO 15 6 16 5 3.2000 507 381 1.3307 3 2 0 0 1 0
ROSSELLA ETS CARONNO PERTUSELLA 14 5 15 3 5.0000 425 333 1.2763 3 1 1 0 0 0
SALUS GERENZANO 14 6 15 6 2.5000 482 374 1.2888 3 1 1 0 0 1
MARNATESE 11 6 14 8 1.7500 474 437 1.0847 3 0 1 0 2 0
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO U19 10 6 11 11 1.0000 474 485 0.9773 1 2 0 1 0 2
BIRRIFICIO DI LEGNANO PANTA REI 9 6 12 13 0.9231 514 528 0.9735 0 2 1 1 1 1
PALLAVOLO SARONNO U19 6 6 8 13 0.6154 399 496 0.8044 1 1 0 0 2 2
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI U19 5 6 9 15 0.6000 487 529 0.9206 1 0 0 2 2 1
UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA 4 6 5 16 0.3125 418 493 0.8479 0 1 0 1 0 4
VOLLEY ALBIZZATE GIALLA 2 6 5 17 0.2941 417 521 0.8004 0 0 1 0 2 3
ASD BERGORO VOLLEY 0 6 2 18 0.1111 380 488 0.7787 0 0 0 0 2 4
DUO VOLLEY CENISIO U19 0 6 1 18 0.0556 307 477 0.6436 0 0 0 0 1 5
Classifica grafica